Vorsitzende/r |
Spilles, Bert | Bürgermeister | Bürgermeister Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Ratsmitglieder CDU |
Decker, Ralf | CDU | CDU Vertretung | Vertretung | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Friedrich, Rainer | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Kolenda, Carsten | CDU | CDU Vertretung | Vertretung | 18.06.2014 | 30.04.2015 | von 18.06.2014 bis 30.04.2015 |
Koll, Ferdinand | CDU | CDU Vertretung | Vertretung | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Leupold, Martin | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Leupold, Martin | CDU | CDU Vertretung | Vertretung | 04.11.2020 | 28.02.2024 | von 04.11.2020 bis 28.02.2024 |
Schink, Raimund | CDU | CDU Vertretung | Vertretung | 20.05.2015 | 31.12.2019 | von 20.05.2015 bis 31.12.2019 |
Schwaner, Siegfried | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 28.02.2024 | von 18.06.2014 bis 28.02.2024 |
Schwerdtfeger, Jürgen | CDU | CDU Vertretung | Vertretung | 18.06.2014 | 16.05.2018 | von 18.06.2014 bis 16.05.2018 |
Sossalla, Dieter | CDU | CDU Vertretung | Vertretung | 16.05.2018 | 31.10.2020 | von 16.05.2018 bis 31.10.2020 |
Sperling, Michael | CDU | CDU 1. Stellv. Ausschussvorsitz | 1. Stellv. Ausschussvorsitz | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Stech, Ariane | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 04.11.2020 | 25.11.2020 | von 04.11.2020 bis 25.11.2020 |
Voigtsberger, Alexander | CDU | CDU Vertretung | Vertretung | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Zschaubitz, Lothar | CDU | CDU Vertretung | Vertretung | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Ratsmitglieder SPD |
Engelhardt, Rolf | SPD | SPD 2. Stellv. Ausschussvorsitz | 2. Stellv. Ausschussvorsitz | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Fengler, Michael | SPD | SPD Vertretung | Vertretung | 04.11.2020 | 31.01.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 31.01.2023 |
Rebhan, Erdmute | SPD | SPD Vertretung | Vertretung | 05.04.2017 | 31.10.2020 | von 05.04.2017 bis 31.10.2020 |
Scholz, Christopher | SPD | SPD Vertretung | Vertretung | 18.06.2014 | 05.09.2014 | von 18.06.2014 bis 05.09.2014 |
Stahl, Patricia | SPD | SPD Vertretung | Vertretung | 04.11.2020 | 11.03.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 11.03.2022 |
Wiens, Heidi | SPD | SPD Vertretung | Vertretung | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Ratsmitglieder BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN |
Löllgen, Ina | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Vertretung | Vertretung | 04.11.2020 | 01.03.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 01.03.2023 |
Mobers, Tobias | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Vertretung | Vertretung | 04.11.2020 | 28.02.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 28.02.2023 |
Pötzsch, Tobias | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 04.11.2020 | 01.03.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 01.03.2023 |
Hasenberg, Tobias | B90/Die Grünen | B90/Die Grünen Vertretung | Vertretung | 18.06.2014 | 06.12.2017 | von 18.06.2014 bis 06.12.2017 |
Orti von Havranek, Anita | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Philipp, Wolfgang | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Vertretung | Vertretung | 06.12.2017 | 31.10.2020 | von 06.12.2017 bis 31.10.2020 |
Ratsmitglieder BfM |
Diefenbach, Reinhard | BfM | BfM Vertretung | Vertretung | 18.06.2014 | 13.02.2019 | von 18.06.2014 bis 13.02.2019 |
Diekmann, Ralf | BfM | BfM Vertretung | Vertretung | 14.02.2019 | 31.10.2020 | von 14.02.2019 bis 31.10.2020 |
Heinrichs, Bernd | BfM | BfM Vertretung | Vertretung | 18.06.2014 | 31.03.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.03.2020 |
Knopp, Marcus | BfM | BfM Vertretung | Vertretung | 22.04.2020 | 31.10.2020 | von 22.04.2020 bis 31.10.2020 |
Schulten, Helmut | BfM | BfM Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Steger, Johannes | BfM | BfM Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 31.08.2022 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.08.2022 |
N.N. | | Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 01.09.2022 | 02.11.2022 | von 01.09.2022 bis 02.11.2022 |
Pusch, Klaus-Jürgen | fraktionsloses RM | fraktionsloses RM Vertretung | Vertretung | 04.11.2020 | 02.11.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 02.11.2022 |
Pusch, Klaus-Jürgen | fraktionsloses RM | fraktionsloses RM Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 02.11.2022 | 16.01.2024 | von 02.11.2022 bis 16.01.2024 |
Ratsmitglieder UWG |
Jonen, Hans Erich | UWG | UWG Vertretung | Vertretung | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |